[15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
[15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 0:1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2:1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1:0
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2:1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 0:1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2:1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 3:1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1:0
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2:1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2:1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2:1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 2:1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2:1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2:1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2:1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2:1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1:2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 2:1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2:1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-3
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 0-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-0
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-3
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 0-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 1-0
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 1-0
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 2-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 1-0
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 2-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-2
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 1-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 1-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 3-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 3-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 3-2
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-2
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 1-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 1-0
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 3-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 3-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 3-2
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 2-0
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 3-0
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 3-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-2
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 0-0
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 3-0
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 3-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-2
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 0-0
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 1-0
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 1-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 1-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 2-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-2
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
Re: [15.03.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 7 kolejka
15.03. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz 1-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
15.03. 20:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1
16.03. 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Lech Poznań II 2-1
17.03. 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom 2-1
17.03. 14:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Elbląg 1-1
17.03. 14:00 Radunia Stężyca - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1-1
17.03. 17:00 Chojniczanka - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
17.03. 19:30 Stal Stalowa Wola - KKS Kalisz 1-1
18.03. 18:15 ŁKS Łódź II - Hutnik Kraków 1-1