13 kolejka –06.04.2023. g.15.00
Brighton - Arsenal 1-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-2
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-2
AC Milan - Lecce 1-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 3-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 3-1
Braga - Arouca 2-0
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 1-2
Montpellier - Lorient 3-2
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2-2
Monza - Napoli 1-2
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-0
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-3
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 3-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-0
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-1
[06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
Re: [06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
13 kolejka –06.04.2023. g.15.00
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-1
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 1-3
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-1
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 2-0
Braga - Arouca 2-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-1
Montpellier - Lorient 2-1
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2-1
Monza - Napoli 0-2
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-0
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-1
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 1-3
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-1
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 2-0
Braga - Arouca 2-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-1
Montpellier - Lorient 2-1
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2-1
Monza - Napoli 0-2
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-0
Re: [06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
13 kolejka
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 1-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-2
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 1-1
Braga - Arouca 2-0
14 kolejka
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 1-3
Montpellier - Lorient 1-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 1-1
Monza - Napoli 1-1
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-0
AEK Athens - PAOK 1-0
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 1-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-2
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-1
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 1-1
Braga - Arouca 2-0
14 kolejka
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 1-3
Montpellier - Lorient 1-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 1-1
Monza - Napoli 1-1
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-0
AEK Athens - PAOK 1-0
Re: [06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
13 kolejka –06.04.2023. g.15.00
Brighton - Arsenal 1-1
Lens - Le Havre 1-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-1
AC Milan - Lecce 3-2
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 1-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 0-0
Braga - Arouca 3-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-2
Montpellier - Lorient 1-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 0-0
Monza - Napoli 0-1
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 3-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 3-0
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-2
Brighton - Arsenal 1-1
Lens - Le Havre 1-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-1
AC Milan - Lecce 3-2
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 1-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 0-0
Braga - Arouca 3-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-2
Montpellier - Lorient 1-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 0-0
Monza - Napoli 0-1
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-1
Sturm Graz - LASK 3-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 3-0
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-2
Re: [06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
13 kolejka –06.04.2023. g.15.00
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-2
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-0
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 2-1
Braga - Arouca 2-0
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-2
Montpellier - Lorient 2-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2-1
Monza - Napoli 0-2
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-2
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-0
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-0
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-0
Brighton - Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-0
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 0-2
AC Milan - Lecce 2-0
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 2-0
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-0
St. Liege - Leuven 2-0
Slavia Prague - Bohemians 2-0
Ruch Chorzow - Puszcza 2-1
Braga - Arouca 2-0
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd - Chelsea 0-2
Montpellier - Lorient 2-0
Hoffenheim - Augsburg 2-1
Monza - Napoli 0-2
FC Volendam - Waalwijk 1-2
Sturm Graz - LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-0
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-0
AEK Athens - PAOK 2-0
Re: [06.04.2024 g.15.00] SPORTGOL – 13/14 kolejka WIOSNA 2024
13 kolejka –06.04.2023. g.15.00
Brighton – Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-1
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 1-2
AC Milan – Lecce 2-1
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege – Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague – Bohemians 2-1
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza 2-1
Braga – Arouca 2-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd – Chelsea 1-2
Montpellier – Lorient 2-1
Hoffenheim – Augsburg 2-1
Monza – Napoli 1-2
FC Volendam – Waalwijk 1-2
Sturm Graz – LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-1
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 1-0
[/quote]
Brighton – Arsenal 0-2
Lens - Le Havre 2-1
Heidenheim - Bayern Munich 1-2
AC Milan – Lecce 2-1
PSV - AZ Alkmaar 3-1
Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau 2-1
St. Liege – Leuven 2-1
Slavia Prague – Bohemians 2-1
Ruch Chorzow – Puszcza 2-1
Braga – Arouca 2-1
14 kolejka –07.04.2023. g.15.00
Sheffield Utd – Chelsea 1-2
Montpellier – Lorient 2-1
Hoffenheim – Augsburg 2-1
Monza – Napoli 1-2
FC Volendam – Waalwijk 1-2
Sturm Graz – LASK 2-1
Royale Union - Cercle Brugge 2-1
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-1
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 2-1
AEK Athens - PAOK 1-0
[/quote]