[19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
[19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 0-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 0-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 0-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 0-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 0:1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2:1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1:1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1:2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2:1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1:1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2:1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1:1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1:2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2:1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2:1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1:1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 0:1
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 1-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 1-0
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 2-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 1-0
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-0
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 2-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-2
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 2-0
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-2
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 3-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 2-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-2
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 1-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 3-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 2-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 1-1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 2-0
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 2-0
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 3-3
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 0-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 2-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 3-3
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 0-0
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 2-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 1-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 1-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-1
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 2-1
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II – Chojniczanka 1-2
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
Re: [19.04.2024, godz.19:00] 2 LIGA wiosna 2024 – 12 kolejka
19.04. 19:00 Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce 0-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-2
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-2
19.04. 20:30 Polonia Bytom - KKS Kalisz 2-2
20.04. 12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 2-1
20.04. 17:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków 1-2
21.04. 12:00 Lech Poznań II - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
21.04. 13:00 Radunia Stężyca - GKS Jastrzębie 2-0
21.04. 14:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ŁKS Łódź II 1-0
21.04. 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Chojniczanka 1-1
22.04. 18:15 Olimpia Elbląg - Stomil Olsztyn 1-2