KOLEJKA 10
1/8-FINAŁU rewanże
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 2-1
Fiorentina M. Haifa 2-0 PEWNIAK
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-0
Pilzno - Servette 2-0
21:00 Aston Villa - Ajax 2-0
Club Brugge - Molde 2-0
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
[14.03.2024, godz.18:45] Liga Konferencji 2023/24 - 10 kolejka
Re: [14.03.2024, godz.18:45] Liga Konferencji 2023/24 - 10 kolejka
KOLEJKA 10
1/8-FINAŁU rewanże
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 1-0
Fiorentina M. Haifa 1-0
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 0-0
Pilzno - Servette 1-0
21:00 Aston Villa - Ajax 2-0
Club Brugge - Molde 2-0 Pewniak
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 2-0
1/8-FINAŁU rewanże
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 1-0
Fiorentina M. Haifa 1-0
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 0-0
Pilzno - Servette 1-0
21:00 Aston Villa - Ajax 2-0
Club Brugge - Molde 2-0 Pewniak
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 2-0
Re: [14.03.2024, godz.18:45] Liga Konferencji 2023/24 - 10 kolejka
KOLEJKA 10
1/8-FINAŁU rewanże
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 2-1
Fiorentina M. Haifa 2-0 PEWNIAK
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-1
Pilzno – Servette 2-1
21:00 Aston Villa – Ajax 2-0
Club Brugge – Molde 2-0
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
1/8-FINAŁU rewanże
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 2-1
Fiorentina M. Haifa 2-0 PEWNIAK
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-1
Pilzno – Servette 2-1
21:00 Aston Villa – Ajax 2-0
Club Brugge – Molde 2-0
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
Re: [14.03.2024, godz.18:45] Liga Konferencji 2023/24 - 10 kolejka
14.03. 18:45 Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 2-1
Fiorentina M. Haifa 2-1 Pewniak
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-1
Pilzno - Servette 1-0
21:00 Aston Villa - Ajax 2-1
Club Brugge - Molde 1-0
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
Fiorentina M. Haifa 2-1 Pewniak
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2-1
Pilzno - Servette 1-0
21:00 Aston Villa - Ajax 2-1
Club Brugge - Molde 1-0
Lille - Sturm Graz 2-0
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
Re: [14.03.2024, godz.18:45] Liga Konferencji 2023/24 - 10 kolejka
14.03.
18:45
Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 3-1
Fiorentina - M. Haifa 3-2
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 1-1
Pilzno - Servette 2-0
21:00
Aston Villa - Ajax 2-1
Club Brugge - Molde 3-1
Lille - Sturm Graz 3-1 PEWNIAK
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2
18:45
Fenerbahce - Royale Union SG 3-1
Fiorentina - M. Haifa 3-2
PAOK - Dinamo Zagrzeb 1-1
Pilzno - Servette 2-0
21:00
Aston Villa - Ajax 2-1
Club Brugge - Molde 3-1
Lille - Sturm Graz 3-1 PEWNIAK
M. Tel Aviv - Olympiakos 1-2