[05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
[05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
Adrian - CHICAGO
AJ_02 - efjot
stones - Adiurbz
wolna runda - mfox
dkriss - piastdp
arti1 - Wiesio
Corben - Sony
Enkido - Piękny
Zestaw
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze
AJ_02 - efjot
stones - Adiurbz
wolna runda - mfox
dkriss - piastdp
arti1 - Wiesio
Corben - Sony
Enkido - Piękny
Zestaw
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 3-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 1-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-2
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-2
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 1-2
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 3-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 1-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-2
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-2
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 1-2
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1:0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 0:2
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2:1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2:1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 0:2
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 0:2
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2:1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2:1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 0:2
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1:0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2:1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 1:1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1:2
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2:1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 1:1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1:2
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 1-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 1-1
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-0
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 0-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-0
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 0-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 2-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-1
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-0
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-1
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-0
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 1-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-2
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 0-0
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 3-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 0-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 1-2
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 0-0
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 3-0
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 0-1
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 2-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-0
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 0-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-0
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-0
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 2-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 2-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
Re: [05.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 27 kolejka
05.04 18:00 Cracovia – ŁKS Łodź 2-0
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
05.04 20:30 Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa 1-2
06.04 15:00 Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 2-1
06.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
06.04 20:00 Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 2-1
07.04 12:30 Widzew Łodź – Piast Gliwice 1-1
07.04 15:00 Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1-1
07.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2-1
08.04 19:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze 2-1