[19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
[19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
CHICAGO - efjot
AJ_02 - Adiurbz
dkriss - mfox
Adrian - piastdp
wolna runda - Wiesio
arti1 - Sony
Corben - Piękny
stones - Enkido
Zestaw
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec
AJ_02 - Adiurbz
dkriss - mfox
Adrian - piastdp
wolna runda - Wiesio
arti1 - Sony
Corben - Piękny
stones - Enkido
Zestaw
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 2-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 2-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 2-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 2-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 2-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 2-1
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 1:0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2:2
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3:1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1:2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0:2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 0:1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2:2
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3:1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1:2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0:2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 0:1
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 1-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-1
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-1
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 1-1
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-1
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 2-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 1-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 1-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 2-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 3-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-3
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 3-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-3
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 2-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 1-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 2-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 1-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 2-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 2-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 2-2
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-0
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 0-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 1-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 2-0
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 1-1
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 0-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 0-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 0-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 0-3
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-0
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 2-0
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 0-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 0-2
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-1
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 0-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 0-3
Re: [19.04.2024 godz.18.00] EKSTRAKLASA ligowy 2023/24 – 29 kolejka
19.04 18:00 Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom 2-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 0-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0
19.04 20:30 Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze 1-1
20.04 15:00 Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 3-1
20.04 17:30 Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź 1-1
20.04 20:00 Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1-1
21.04 12:30 Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
21.04 15:00 ŁKS Łodź – Lech Poznań 1-2
21.04 17:30 Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław 0-0
22.04 19:00 Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1-0